Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Damain WayneMale/United States Groups :icondamianxcolin: DamianxColin
 
Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 93 Deviations 1,680 Comments 8,354 Pageviews
×

Donate

AskDamianWayne has started a donation pool!
2 / 10

You must be logged in to donate.
  • :iconandyl132:
    Andyl132
    Donated Jan 3, 2014, 4:16:34 PM
    2

Friends

deviantID

AskDamianWayne's Profile Picture
AskDamianWayne
Damain Wayne
United States
^^

Real Name
Damian Wayne
Current Alias
Robin
Other Aliases
Ibn al Xu'ffasch, Damian al Ghul, Redbird
Relatives
Talia al Ghul (mother), Bruce Wayne (father), Ra's al Ghul (maternal grandfather), Richard Grayson (adoptive brother), Tim Drake (adoptive brother), Cassandra Cain (adoptive sister), Jason Todd (adoptive brother).
Affiliation
Batman Family, Batman Incorporated, Wayne Enterprises; formerly Teen Titans, League of Assassins.
Base Of Operations
Gotham City

Died at 27th of Februari 2013 [Earth 2]

Status

Alignment
Good
Identity
Secret Identity
Citizenship
American
RP Marital Status
In a relationship?
Occupation
Sidekick

Characteristics

Height
5'4
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Eyes
Blue
Hair
Black
Unusual Features
Faint scars running over the main parts of his body from Talia.

Origin

Universe
New Earth
Created by ()
Mike W. Barr, Grant Morrison, Andy Kubert

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconinvaderrenon:
InvaderRenon Featured By Owner Oct 10, 2015  Hobbyist Artist
If any one is ever looking for me, this is my active account.

-Askdamianwayne
Reply
:iconask-richardgrayson:
Ask-RichardGrayson Featured By Owner Jul 25, 2013
*walks down to the cave, sees him in his chair* You ready for patrol, Damian?
Reply
:iconaskcaydenhowell:
AskCaydenHowell Featured By Owner Jul 21, 2013
Little Bird! Long time no see!
Reply
:iconaskdamianwayne:
AskDamianWayne Featured By Owner Jul 25, 2013
I had quite some busy days. How are you?
Reply
:iconaskcaydenhowell:
AskCaydenHowell Featured By Owner Jul 25, 2013
Just happy to be alive. Metropolis isn't lacking in excitement...but it isn't Gotham.
Reply
Add a Comment: